ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929241
nr 1492 9241
OIL PAINTING
Signerad A Wennerberg, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 64x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x114 cm,
Signerad A Wennerberg, Vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 64x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x114 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:04:17
26/9 13:35:48